Infos zu Räten und Ausschüssen
Rat der Samtgemeinde Neuenkirchen
Mitglieder
- Becker, Tobias, Masurenweg 6, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Bei der Sandwisch, René, Zum Farwig 11, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Brinkmann, Heiko, Kapellenweg 31, 49586 Merzen
- Brinkmann, Lutz, Mühlenweg 21, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Büscher, Christof, Voltlager Damm 2, 49586 Merzen
- Dieckhoff, Tanja, Hüls Esch 13, 49586 Merzen
- Dr. Buntenkötter, Vitus, Bramscher Str. 18, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Dr. Gerdemann, Marlies, Döllinghausener Str. 23, 49586 Merzen
- Dreising, Hermann, Küsterstraße 21, 49599 Voltlage
- Egbert, Josef, Hauptstraße 22, 49599 Voltlage
- Eversmann, Ina, Zum Farwig 19, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Hellmann, Reinhard, Am Slott 24 , 49586 Merzen
- Hülsmann, Ronald, Pastor-Reins-Str. 25, 49586 Merzen
- Lasar, Franz-Josef, Lünort 7, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Otte, Andreas, Feldkamp 5, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Rolfes, Bernhard, Engelerner Mitte 20, 49586 Merzen
- Ruwe, Silke, Auf dem Harenkamp 59, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Sall, Sonja, Stapelberg 3, 49599 Voltlage
- Schockmann, Reiner, Alter Kirchhof 5, 49599 Voltlage
- Schröder jun., Gregor, Hauptstraße 6, 49586 Merzen
- Schweer, Daniel, Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 28, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Tennigkeit, Stefanie, Fürstenauer Damm 22, 49586 Merzen
- Urmann, Udo, Hauptstraße 19, 49599 Voltlage
- Voß, Jan-Christof, Weeser Damm 11, 49586 Neuenkirchen
- Wöste, Daniel, Fürstenauer Damm 15, 49586 Merzen
Mitglieder in den Ausschüssen
Samtgemeindebürgermeister (Vorsitz) |
Christoph Trame |
|
|
|
|
1. stellv. Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Dr. Vitus Buntenkötter |
Vertreter/in |
Silke Ruwe |
Fraktion |
CDU |
2. stellv. Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Hermann Dreising |
Vertreter/in |
Sonja Sall |
Fraktion |
CDU |
Beigeordnete/r |
Lutz Brinkmann |
Vertreter/in |
Jan-Christof Voß |
Fraktion |
CDU |
Beigeordnete/r |
Christof Büscher |
Vertreter/in |
Daniel Wöste |
Fraktion |
CDU |
Beigeordnete/r |
Josef Egbert |
Vertreter/in |
Ina Eversmann |
Fraktion |
CDU |
Beigeordnete/r |
Dr. Marlies Gerdemann | Vertreter/in | Heiko Brinkmann | Fraktion | CDU |
Beigeordnete/r |
Ronald Hülsmann | Vertreter/in | Udo Urmann | Fraktion | B90/Grünen |
Beigeordnete/r | Reinhard Hellmann | Vertreter/in | Daniel Schweer | Fraktion | SPD |
Beratendes Mitglied | René Bei der Sandwisch | Vertreter/in | Stefanie Tennigkeit | Fraktion | FDP |
Ausschussmitglied |
Fraktion |
Josef Egbert (Vorsitz) |
CDU |
Gregor Schröder jun. (Vertreter) |
CDU |
Tobias Becker |
CDU |
Heiko Brinkmann |
CDU |
Andreas Otte |
CDU |
Reiner Schockmann |
CDU |
Jan-Christof Voß |
CDU |
Franz-Josef Lasar |
B90/Grünen |
Tanja Dieckhoff |
SPD |
René Bei der Sandwisch (beratend) |
FDP |
Ausschussmitglied |
Fraktion |
Ina Eversmann (Vorsitz) |
CDU |
Daniel Schweer (Vertreter) |
SPD |
Heiko Brinkmann |
CDU |
Bernhard Rolfes |
CDU |
Silke Ruwe |
CDU |
Sonja Sall |
CDU |
Reiner Schockmann |
CDU |
Daniel Wöste |
CDU |
Udo Urmann |
B90/Grünen |
Stefanie Tennigkeit (beratend) |
FDP |